Keith Andes

Keith Andes

Known For: Acting
Birthday: 1920-07-12
Place of Birth: Ocean City, New Jersey, USA
Also Known As: John Charles Andes

Movies List of Keith Andes

HD

Tora! Tora! Tora!

1970 Movie
HD

Clash by Night

1952 Movie
HD

Split Second

1953 Movie
HD

Hell's Bloody Devils

1970 Movie
HD

The Farmer's Daughter

1947 Movie
HD

Back from Eternity

1956 Movie
HD

Pillars of the Sky

1956 Movie
HD

Away All Boats

1956 Movie
HD

A Life at Stake

1955 Movie
HD

Damn Citizen

1958 Movie
HD

Model for Murder

1959 Movie
HD

Project X

1949 Movie
HD

The Girl Most Likely

1958 Movie
HD

Surrender - Hell!

1959 Movie
HD

Interlude

1957 Movie
HD

The Ultimate Impostor

1979 Movie
HD

The Great Waltz

1955 Movie
HD

Bloomer Girl

1956 Movie
HD

Allen in Movieland

1955 Movie
HD

Blinded by the Light

1980 Movie