Jasmin Savoy Brown

Jasmin Savoy Brown

Jasmin Savoy Brown (born March 21, 1994) is an American actress. She has appeared in the HBO mystery drama series The Leftovers (2015–2017), the ABC legal drama series For the People (2018–2019), and the Showtime psychological drama series Yellowjackets (2021–present). Brown also acted in Sound of Violence (2021) and Scream (2022). She provided the voice and motion capture for Phin Mason / Tinkerer in the video game Spider-Man: Miles Morales (2020).
Known For: Acting
Birthday: 1994-03-21
Place of Birth: Alameda, California, USA
Also Known As: Jasmin Brown

Movies List of Jasmin Savoy Brown

HD

Laggies

2014 Movie
HD

Camp Harlow

2014 Movie
HD

The Virgins

2014 Movie
HD

Lane 1974

2017 Movie
HD

Do I Say I Do?

2017 Movie
HD

Misdirection

2019 Movie
HD

Newly Single

2017 Movie
HD

Scream

2022 Movie
HD

Sound of Violence

2021 Movie
HD

Scream VI

2023 Movie
HD

Missing

2023 Movie
HD

Green Bank

Movie
HD

Undercut

2020 Movie
HD

Forgotten Hero

2014 Movie