Karen Cliche

Karen Cliche

Karen Cliche is a Canadian actress. She has appeared in roles on the television series Vampire High, Adventure Inc., Mutant X, Young Blades and Flash Gordon. Some can even label her a scream queen in her performance in Saw VI (2009) and Thanksgiving (2023).
Known For: Acting
Birthday: 1976-07-22
Place of Birth: Sept-Iles, Québec, Canada
Also Known As: Карен Клише

Movies List of Karen Cliche

HD

Dorian

2003 Movie
HD

I Do (But I Don't)

2004 Movie
HD

Flirting with Danger

2006 Movie
HD

Tunnel

2002 Movie
HD

Summer

2002 Movie
HD

Saw VI

2009 Movie
HD

Killer Mom

2017 Movie
HD

Steal

2002 Movie
HD

Turkey Drop

2019 Movie
HD

A Wish Come True

2015 Movie
HD

Race Against Time

2003 Movie
HD

Deadly Estate

2023 Movie
HD

Lotto 6/66

2006 Movie
HD

Thanksgiving

2023 Movie